dilluns, 10 de març de 2014

Resultats del equips federats del cap de setmana del 8-9 de Març

TERCERA CATALANA, GRUP 2
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNITED CLUB DE FUTBOL "A"   -   MONTBRIO C.E. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   17:45   23  1 - 0
QUARTA CATALANA, GRUP 24
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
LA RIBA, C.F. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   MPAL. LA RIBA   16:00   19  3 - 0
PREFERENT JUVENILS, GRUP 1
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
TORTOSA, C.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   ESTADI MPAL. JOSEP OTERO   17:30   21  2 - 1
JUVENIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   VILASECA C.F. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   15:15   21  2 - 2
JUVENIL SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 9
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   -   FALSET ESPORTIU "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   11:30   19  2 - 4
CADET PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
LES BORGES DEL CAMP, C.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. LES BORGES DEL CAMP   12:15   21  0 - 5
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
TORREFORTA, C.D.C. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "B"   MPAL. TORREFORTA   16:00   19  2 - 4
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"     -   CREIXELL C.E. "A"  17  -
PREFERENT INFANTIL, GRUP 1
09-03-2014,  (Domingo) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
TORTOSA, C.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   ESTADI MPAL. JOSEP OTERO   10:30   19  1 - 1
INFANTIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   SANTES CREUS CLUB ESPORTIU "B"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   09:30   21  0 - 0
INFANTIL SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
SAN SALVADOR, U.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "C"   MPAL. SAN SALVADOR TARRAGONA   12:40   19  8 - 0
PREFERENT ALEVÍ, GRUP 4
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
MONTBLANC, U.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. MONTBLANC   11:30   21  3 - 2
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 14
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   LA SELVA DEL CAMP, F.C. "A"   MPAL. CAMBRILS 3 (DENTRO)   12:00   21  2 - 5
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 15
09-03-2014,  (Domingo) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
VENDRELL C.E. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   VENDRELL, C.D.   11:00   21  6 - 3
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 35
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "D"   -   FALSET ESPORTIU "B"   MPAL. CAMBRILS 3 (DENTRO)   13:15   19  4 - 2
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 36
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   -   ESCOLA F.B.SALOU COSTA DAURADA "B"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   13:15   19  1 - 12
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 38
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
TORREDEMBARRA, U.D. "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "E"    19  -
BENJAMÍ 7 PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 4
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
ASCÓ, F.C. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO, CF "B"   INST. MPALS. ASCO ANNEX   12:00   21  5 - 5
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 20
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "G"   -   MONTBLANC, U.E. "B"   MPAL. CAMBRILS 3 (DENTRO)   09:30   19  0 - 11
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 21
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
LA SALLE REUS, F.C. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO CLUB FUTBOL "D"   COL.LEGI LA SALLE REUS   09:45   19  5 - 11 
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 22
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
LA FLORESTA, C.D. "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   MUNIC. LA FLORESTA   13:10   19  6 - 2
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 24
09-03-2014,  (Domingo) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
SANTA OLIVA, C.E. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "E"    19  -
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 9
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.E. "A"   -   REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   10:45   19  0 - 6
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 10
09-03-2014,  (Domingo) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
Descansa  -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.E. "B"  19  -  
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 11
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "C"   -   SAN SALVADOR, U.D. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   09:30   19  4 - 7
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 12
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "D"   -   FUNDACIÓ P.E. F. LA POBLA MAFUMET "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   13:15   19  1 - 5
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 13
08-03-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora Jornada Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "E"   -   TORREFORTA, C.D.C. "B"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   13:15   19  1 - 2

Cap comentari:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada