diumenge, 30 de març de 2014

Resultats del cap de setmana del 29-30 de Març de 2014

TERCERA CATALANA, GRUP 2 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNITED CLUB DE FUTBOL "A"   -   SALAURIS FUTBOL CLUB "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS 1 - 2
PREFERENT JUVENILS, GRUP 1 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   -   BALAFIA, C.F.UE. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS 2 - 0
JUVENIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10 Camp Resul.
ESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   ESTADI DEL VILAR 3 - 2
JUVENIL SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 9 Camp Resul.
LA SELVA DEL CAMP, F.C. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   MPAL. LA SELVA DEL CAMP 4 - 2
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "B"   -   LA FLORESTA, C.D. "C"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS -  
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11 Camp Resul.
ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   -
INFANTIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13 Camp Resul.
LA FLORESTA, C.D. "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   MPAL. LA FLORESTA -  
INFANTIL SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "C"   -   UNIO ASTORGA, C.E. "B"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS 3 - 0
PREFERENT ALEVÍ, GRUP 4 Camp Resul.
ESCOLA F. DELTA DE L'EBRE, C.E "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. DELTEBRE-LA CAVA 2 - 0
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 14 Camp Resul.
ESCOLA F. LA PASTORETA, CLUB "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   MPAL. LA PASTORETA 8 - 1
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 15 Camp Resul.
ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   CAMP D'ESPORTS ST PERE-ST PAU -  
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 35 Camp Resul.
RIUDOMS,C.D. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "D"   CAMP MPAL. 1 - 4
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 36 Camp Resul.
GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA, C. "D"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   INST.ESPORTIVES CLUB GIMNASTIC 8 - 0
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 38 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "E"     -   SAN SALVADOR, U.D. "B" -
PREFERENT BENJAMÍ, GRUP 5 Camp Resul.
LA FLORESTA, C.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MUNIC. LA FLORESTA 3 - 1
BENJAMÍ 7 PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 4 Camp Resul.
SANTES CREUS CLUB ESPORTIU "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO, CF "B"   ANNEX MUNIC. REDDIS FUTBOL 7 7 - 1
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 20 Camp Resul.
ESPORTIU MASSOS DE REUS "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "G"   MPAL. MAS IGLESIAS 3 - 2
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 24 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "E"     -   ESCOLA VALLS FUTBOL CLUB "E" -
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 9 Camp Resul.
MONTBRIO, C.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.E. "A"   MPAL. MONTBRIO DEL CAMP 2 - 6
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 10 Camp Resul.
PARE MANYANET, A.E. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.E. "B"   CAMP PARE MANYANET 0 - 16
29-03-2014,  (Sábado)
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 12 Camp Resul.
CUSA-LA GRANJA, U.D. "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "D"   ESTADI MPAL. LA GRANJA 1 - 3
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 15 Camp Resul.
LA RIERA, C.F. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "G"   -
30-03-2014,  (Domingo)
QUARTA CATALANA, GRUP 24 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   VALLMOLL C.D. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS 1 - 0
CADET PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13 Camp Resul.
MONTBLANC, U.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. MONTBLANC 2 - 3
PREFERENT INFANTIL, GRUP 1 Camp Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   -   AEM, S.E. "B"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS 1 - 2
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 21 Camp Resul.
VILASECA C.F. "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO CLUB FUTBOL "D"   ESTADI MPAL. VILASECA 2 - 3
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 22 Camp Resul.
ESCOLA F.B.SALOU COSTA DAURADA "D"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   ESTADI MPAL. SALOU 7 - 0
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 11 Camp Resul.
CONSTANTI, C.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "C"   MPAL. LA COMA 4 - 0
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 13 Camp Resul.
VILASECA C.F. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "E"   ESTADI MPAL. VILASECA 2 - 1

Cap comentari:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada