dimarts, 13 de maig de 2014

Partits dels equips federats del 17-18 de Maig de 2014

TERCERA CATALANA, GRUP 2
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
CAMBRILS UNITED CLUB DE FUTBOL "A"   -   ALHAMBRA C.F. REUS "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   17:45 
QUARTA CATALANA, GRUP 24
18-05-2014,  (Domingo) Camp Hora
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   RIUDOMS,C.D.   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   12:00 
JUVENIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
SANTES CREUS CLUB ESPORTIU "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   CAMP C.F. REDDIS   16:00 
JUVENIL SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 9
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   -   ALCOVER, C.E. "A"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   11:30 
CADET PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
CANONJA, C.F. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. LA CANONJA   16:00 
PREFERENT INFANTIL, GRUP 1
18-05-2014,  (Domingo) Camp Hora
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   -   CORNELLA U.D "C"   NOU CAMP MPAL. DE CAMBRILS   10:00 
INFANTIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
TORREDEMBARRA, U.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   MPAL. TORREDEMBARRA   12:30 
PREFERENT ALEVÍ, GRUP 4
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
TORREFORTA, C.D.C. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. TORREFORTA   10:45 
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 14
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   REUS DEPORTIU, C.F. "B"   MPAL. CAMBRILS 3 (DENTRO)   12:15 
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 15
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
CONSTANTI, C.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   MPAL. LA COMA   09:30 
PREFERENT BENJAMÍ, GRUP 5
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
TORREDEMBARRA, U.D. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   MPAL. TORREDEMBARRA   09:45 
BENJAMÍ 7 PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 4
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
PARE MANYANET, A.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO, CF "B"   ESTADI MPAL. REUS D. ANNEX 1   09:00 
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 20
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
PARE MANYANET, A.E. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "G"   ESTADI MPAL. REUS D. ANNEX 1   09:00 
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 21
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
UNIO ASTORGA, C.E. "D"   -   CAMBRILS UNIO CLUB FUTBOL "D"   ZONA ESPORTIVA DISTRICTE 5è   10:00 
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 22
17-05-2014,  (Sábado) Camp Hora
ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO "C"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   CAMP D'ESPORTS ST PERE-ST PAU   10:30 

Cap comentari:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada