dilluns, 7 d’abril de 2014

Resultats del cap de setmana del 5-6 d'Abril de 2014

TERCERA CATALANA, GRUP 2
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
VILASECA C.F. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNITED CLUB DE FUTBOL "A" 1 - 1
QUARTA CATALANA, GRUP 24
06-04-2014,  (Domingo) Resul.
SALOU, U.D. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B" 0 - 4
PREFERENT JUVENILS, GRUP 1
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
ASCO, F.C. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A" 1 - 0
JUVENIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   BAIX CAMP, C.F. "A" 3 - 2
CADET PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   -   SANTES CREUS CLUB ESPORTIU "A" 0 - 1
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 10
06-04-2014,  (Domingo) Resul.
ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "B" 4 - 0
CADET SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"     -   VENDRELL C.E. "B" -
PREFERENT INFANTIL, GRUP 1
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
VILANOVA GELTRU C.F. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A" 3 - 1
INFANTIL PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 13
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA, C. "C" 3 - 2
INFANTIL SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 11
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CANONJA, C.F. "B"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "C" 1 - 3
PREFERENT ALEVÍ, GRUP 4
06-04-2014,  (Domingo) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A"   -   VENDRELL C.E. "A" 4 - 2
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 14
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "B"   -   FALSET ESPORTIU "A" 2 - 8
ALEVÍ PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 15
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.F. "C"   -   TORREDEMBARRA, U.D. "A" 1 - 4
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 35
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "D"   -   PARE MANYANET, A.E. "C" 1 - 8
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 36
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   -   SANTES CREUS CLUB ESPORTIU "G" 1 - 2
ALEVÍ SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 38
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CANONJA, C.F. "D"     -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "E"   -
PREFERENT BENJAMÍ, GRUP 5
06-04-2014,  (Domingo) Resul.
VENDRELL C.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "A" 2 - 4
BENJAMÍ 7 PRIMERA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 4
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO, CF "B"   -   LES BORGES DEL CAMP, C.D. "A" 0 - 1
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 20
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "G"   -   BASE CAMP CLAR CLUB DE FUTBOL "A" 1 - 9
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 21
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO CLUB FUTBOL "D"   -   RACING CLUB FUTBOL BONAVISTA "A" 2 - 4
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 22
06-04-2014,  (Domingo) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "F"   -   CUSA-LA GRANJA, U.D. "C" 4 - 2
BENJAMÍ 7 SEGONA DIVISIÓ, GRUP 24
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
SANT JAUME DOMENYS,J.E. "A"   -   CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "E"   -
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 9
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.E. "A"   -   RIUDOMS,C.D. "A" 3 - 0
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 10
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIO C.E. "B"   -   CAMP CLAR, AT. "A"   -
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 11
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "C"   -   GIMNASTIC TARRAGONA, C. "B" 1 - 3
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 12
06-04-2014,  (Domingo) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ CLUB FUTBOL "D"   -   ESCUELA F.SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO "B" 1 - 1
PREBENJAMÍ 7, GRUP 13
05-04-2014,  (Sábado) Resul.
CAMBRILS UNIÓ C.E. "E"   -   FUNDACIÓ P.E. F. LA POBLA MAFUMET "B" 4 - 2

Cap comentari:

Publica un comentari a l'entrada